Premier - Belarus
Sunday, 06.09.2026
13:00
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Bobruysk |
| Away: |
Grodno |
| Distance: |
362.7 km |
| Stadium |
| Stadium: |
Spartak Stadium
|
| Capacity: |
3 700 |
| Pictures: |
Google maps |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
13:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 6.28 |
3.25 |
1.63 |
2 |
|
|
|
2.12 |
1.10 |
| 28% |
23% |
49% |
1.63 |
|
|
|
36% |
64% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.26 |
3.40 |
|
|
|
1.88 |
1.84 |
|
|
|
2.92 |
1.36 |
| 71% |
29% |
|
|
|
39% |
61% |
|
|
|
19% |
81% |
H2H last 12 games
|
2026-05-02 |
Neman Grodno
|
2 - 1 |
Belshina
|
|
2023-10-07 |
Neman Grodno
|
3 - 1 |
Belshina
|
|
2023-05-20 |
Belshina
|
0 - 2 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2022-10-15 |
Belshina
|
1 - 0 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2022-05-29 |
Neman Grodno
|
2 - 2 |
Belshina
|
|
2020-07-25 |
Belshina
|
0 - 1 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2020-04-10 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 - 1 |
Belshina
|
|
2018-07-28 |
Belshina
|
3 - 1 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2016-09-10 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 - 0 |
Belshina
|
|
2016-05-07 |
Belshina
|
1 - 1 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2015-08-15 |
Belshina
|
0 - 0 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2015-04-25 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 - 3 |
Belshina
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
4 |
5 |
|
8 |
5 |
4 |
| 25% |
33% |
42% |
|
67% |
42% |
33% |
Belshina last 12 games
|
2026-09-02 |
ML Vitebsk
|
1 - 1 |
Belshina
|
|
2026-08-28 |
Gomel
|
1 - 0 |
Belshina
|
|
2026-08-22 |
Belshina
|
2 - 0 |
Arsenal Dzerzh.
|
|
2026-08-14 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
1 - 1 |
Belshina
|
|
2026-08-02 |
Dinamo Brest
|
4 - 0 |
Belshina
|
|
2026-07-25 |
Belshina
|
1 - 2 |
FC Minsk
|
|
2026-07-05 |
Belshina
|
1 - 1 |
FC Baranovichi
|
|
2026-06-28 |
Isloch Minsk
|
4 - 0 |
Belshina
|
|
2026-06-20 |
Belshina
|
0 - 2 |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
2026-06-12 |
Belshina
|
1 - 1 |
BATE Borisov
|
|
2026-05-31 |
Slavia Mozyr
|
2 - 1 |
Belshina
|
|
2026-05-23 |
Belshina
|
5 - 1 |
Naftan
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 2 |
4 |
6 |
|
11 |
5 |
3 |
| 17% |
33% |
50% |
|
92% |
42% |
25% |
Neman Grodno last 12 games
|
2026-08-29 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
2026-08-22 |
Naftan
|
0 - 2 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-08-15 |
Neman Grodno
|
2 - 1 |
FC Minsk
|
|
2026-08-08 |
Vitebsk
|
1 - 0 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-07-26 |
Arsenal Dzerzh.
|
2 - 2 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-07-11 |
Gomel
|
1 - 1 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-07-04 |
Neman Grodno
|
0 - 1 |
Arsenal Dzerzh.
|
|
2026-06-28 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
2 - 0 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-06-21 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 - 3 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
2026-06-17 |
Neman Grodno
|
0 - 2 |
Yenisey
|
|
2026-06-13 |
Dinamo Brest
|
1 - 3 |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-05-30 |
Neman Grodno
|
1 - 2 |
ML Vitebsk
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 4 |
2 |
6 |
|
9 |
5 |
3 |
| 33% |
17% |
50% |
|
75% |
42% |
25% |
Table Premier
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
ML Vitebsk |
18 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
36 |
15 |
+21 |
39 |
| 2 |
Dinamo Minsk |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
15 |
+20 |
39 |
| 3 |
Isloch Minsk |
18 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
31 |
14 |
+17 |
38 |
| 4 |
Gomel |
20 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
28 |
15 |
+13 |
33 |
| 5 |
Vitebsk |
20 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
21 |
17 |
+4 |
32 |
| 6 |
Dinamo Brest |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
32 |
21 |
+11 |
31 |
| 7 |
Neman Grodno |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
21 |
17 |
+4 |
30 |
| 8 |
FC Minsk |
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
26 |
0 |
28 |
| 9 |
Torpedo Zhodino |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
27 |
20 |
+7 |
27 |
| 10 |
Slavia Mozyr |
19 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
24 |
-4 |
22 |
| 11 |
Arsenal Dzerzh. |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
22 |
35 |
-13 |
21 |
| 11 |
FC Baranovichi |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
22 |
35 |
-13 |
21 |
| 13 |
BATE Borisov |
18 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
17 |
| 14 |
Belshina |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
33 |
-16 |
16 |
| 15 |
Dnyapro Mogilev |
20 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
16 |
29 |
-13 |
15 |
| 16 |
Naftan |
20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
49 |
-32 |
10 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Belshina |
|
| Neman Grodno |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
Belshina |
Neman Grodno |
| 1 |
ML Vitebsk |
|
|
| 2 |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
| 3 |
Isloch Minsk |
|
|
| 4 |
Gomel |
0 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 5 |
Vitebsk |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 6 |
Dinamo Brest |
1 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
| 7 |
Neman Grodno |
|
- |
| 8 |
FC Minsk |
|
0 - 1 |
| 9 |
Torpedo Zhodino |
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 10 |
Slavia Mozyr |
|
0 - 0 |
| 11 |
Arsenal Dzerzh. |
2 - 0 |
|
| 11 |
FC Baranovichi |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 13 |
BATE Borisov |
1 - 1 |
|
| 14 |
Belshina |
- |
|
| 15 |
Dnyapro Mogilev |
1 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
| 16 |
Naftan |
5 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Belshina |
Neman Grodno |
| Wins |
4 |
9 |
| Draws |
4 |
3 |
| Losses |
11 |
7 |
| Goals For |
17 |
21 |
| Goals Against |
33 |
17 |
| Average Scored |
0.89 |
1.11 |
| Average Conceded |
1.74 |
0.89 |
| Matches Scored |
63% |
63% |
| Matches Conceded |
84% |
68% |
| Both Teams to Score |
47% |
42% |
| Over 1.5 |
84% |
58% |
| Over 2.5 |
37% |
37% |
| Over 3.5 |
21% |
16% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
3 |
| Goals For |
12 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
0.78 |
| Matches Scored |
78% |
56% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
67% |
| Both Teams to Score |
44% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
78% |
56% |
| Over 2.5 |
22% |
22% |
| Over 3.5 |
11% |
11% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (154) |
| Home Win |
37% |
| Draw |
28% |
| Away Win |
35% |
| Completed Matches |
64% |
| Goals (385) |
| Goals per Game |
2.50 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.37 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in |
72% |
| Away Team Scored in |
66% |
| Both Teams to Score |
47% |
| Over 1.5 |
72% |
| Over 2.5 |
44% |
| Over 3.5 |
23% |
Belshina next 6 games
|
2026-09-12 |
Vitebsk
|
- |
Belshina
|
|
2026-09-18 |
Belshina
|
- |
FC Minsk
|
|
2026-10-10 |
Naftan
|
- |
Belshina
|
|
2026-10-17 |
Belshina
|
- |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
2026-10-24 |
BATE Borisov
|
- |
Belshina
|
|
2026-10-31 |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
- |
Belshina
|
Neman Grodno next 6 games
|
2026-09-12 |
Neman Grodno
|
- |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
2026-09-19 |
Isloch Minsk
|
- |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-10-10 |
Neman Grodno
|
- |
FC Baranovichi
|
|
2026-10-17 |
ML Vitebsk
|
- |
Neman Grodno
|
|
2026-10-24 |
Neman Grodno
|
- |
Dinamo Brest
|
|
2026-10-31 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
Neman Grodno
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
6.28 |
3.25 |
1.63 |
| Probability |
28% |
23% |
49% |
|
2 @ 1.63 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
2.12 |
1.10 |
| Probability |
36% |
64% |
|
X2 @ 1.10 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.26 |
3.40 |
| Probability |
|
71% |
29% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.26 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.88 |
1.84 |
| Probability |
|
39% |
61% |
|
Under 2.5 @ 1.84 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
2.92 |
1.36 |
| Probability |
|
19% |
81% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.36 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.88 |
1.84 |
| Probability |
|
45% |
55% |
|
OTS @ 1.84 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-09-03 04:05. Odds may vary at this moment!